NGBA RecBall 2019/20 Season Results


Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 43
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 23
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 27
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 39
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 37
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 23
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Magic (Wood) (12U Boys) 12
Thunder (James) (12U Boys) 25
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Heat (Borah) (12U Boys) 12
Warriors (Brassow) (12U Boys) 24
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 48
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 31
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 23
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 25
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 15
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 25
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Cavaliers (Phillips) (12U Boys) 17
Lakers (Coppedge) (12U Boys) 18
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (12U Boys) 22
Bucks (Rumanes) (12U Boys) 8
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 12
Spurs (DuBose) (8U Boys) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 39
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 51
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 36
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 17
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Higgins) (10U Boys) 17
Celtics (Carter) (10U Boys) 18
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Thunder (Formella) (12U Girls) 9
Spurs (Warren) (12U Girls) 25
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 12
Lakers (Mentzer) (10U Girls) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (10U Boys) 11
Blazers (Alexander) (10U Boys) 18
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 25
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 49
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hawks (Taylor) (8U Boys) 21
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 7
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Knicks (Lee) (8U Boys) 31
Nets (Martin) (8U Boys) 8
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mavericks (Flinn) (12U Girls) 4
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 31
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Koontz) (10U Girls) 11
Bulls (Brix) (10U Girls) 8
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Baillie) (12U Boys) 14
Raptors (Towns) (12U Boys) 9
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (Busino) (10U Boys) 6
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 20
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Jean-Giles) (8U Boys) 18
Bucks (Morris) (8U Boys) 8
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hornets (Reeves) (10U Boys) 12
Hawks (Johansen) (10U Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 34
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Suns (Hester) (14U Boys) 17
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 25
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Carlson) (14U Boys) 39
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 30
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 45
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 24
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 41
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 22
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Formella) (12U Girls) 4
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 22
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 43
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 33
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 37
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 32
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Hawks (Baillie) (12U Boys) 10
Thunder (James) (12U Boys) 26
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (12U Boys) 24
Raptors (Towns) (12U Boys) 21
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Davis) (12U Girls) 16
Mavericks (Flinn) (12U Girls) 7
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Cavaliers (Phillips) (12U Boys) 11
Rockets (Alexander) (12U Boys) 24
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bucks (Rumanes) (12U Boys) 12
Lakers (Coppedge) (12U Boys) 16
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Knicks (Lee) (8U Boys) 12
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 20
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bucks (Morris) (8U Boys) 7
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 10
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hornets (Reeves) (10U Boys) 21
Blazers (Alexander) (10U Boys) 17
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 29
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 30
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bulls (Brix) (10U Girls) 8
Lakers (Mentzer) (10U Girls) 8
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 23
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 30
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 41
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 35
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Koontz) (10U Girls) 18
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 11
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nets (Grant) (10U Boys) 22
Bulls (Clanton) (10U Boys) 23
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Jean-Giles) (8U Boys) 10
Nets (Martin) (8U Boys) 7