NGBA RecBall 2018/19 Season Results


Monday, December 17, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Rockets (White) (12U Boys) 39
Warriors (Carter) (12U Boys) 15
 
Monday, December 17, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Sixers (Grebe) (12U Boys) 29
Hawks (Hocutt) (12U Boys) 45
 
Monday, December 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spurs (Hollinquest) (12U Boys) 36
Heat (Turner) (12U Boys) 16
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Mavericks (Hunter) (18U Boys) 38
Hawks (Delasota) (18U Boys) 37
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Hawks (Callan) (14U Boys) 41
Clippers (Small) (14U Boys) 38
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Blazers (Fowler) (18U Boys) 43
76ers (Kahren) (18U Boys) 47
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 35
Celtics (Slinker) (10U Boys) 16
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Mavericks (Kegler) (10U Boys) 19
Hawks (Matthes) (10U Boys) 15
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Warriors (Briley) (18U Boys) 38
Heat (Southard) (18U Boys) 33
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Spurs (Martin) (14U Boys) 38
Heat (Kloehs) (14U Boys) 28
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Lakers (Dyson) (14U Boys) 28
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 35
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockets (Bothe) (10U Boys) 2
Lakers (Johansen) (10U Boys) 20
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Heat (Turner) (12U Boys) 33
Hawks (Hocutt) (12U Boys) 39
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockets (Washington) (14U Boys) 30
Celtics (Quinlin) (14U Boys) 32
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockets (White) (12U Boys) 20
Celtics (Bicknell) (12U Boys) 19
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Knicks (Perrine) (18U Boys) 40
76ers (Kahren) (18U Boys) 32
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:40pm
Final
Blazers (Rumanes) (10U Boys) 25
Thunder (Alexander) (10U Boys) 20
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:40pm
Final
Spurs (Sellars) (10U Boys) 2
Warriors (Carter) (10U Boys) 13
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:40pm
Final
Blazers (Emmert) (12U Boys) 16
Thunder (Boyd) (12U Boys) 39
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:40pm
Final
Sixers (Grebe) (12U Boys) 27
Knicks (Colavecchio) (12U Boys) 33
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:40pm
Final
Nets (Anderson) (18U Boys) 24
Lakers (Dyson) (18U Boys) 30
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:50pm
Final
Rockets (Spence) (18U Boys) 22
Blazers (Fowler) (18U Boys) 34
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:50pm
Final
Mill Creek #2 (Rainwater) (18U Girls) 9
NGBA North Black (Cobb) (18U Girls) 29
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:50pm
Final
Pacers (Steger) (8U Girls) 11
Celtics (Koontz) (8U Girls) 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:50pm
Final
Spurs (Warren) (10U Girls) 9
Hawks (Belyea) (10U Girls) 4
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spurs (Cushman) (18U Boys) 42
Bulls (Fredlund) (18U Boys) 25
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dacula (Howard) (8U Girls) 1
Hawks (Funderburk) (8U Girls) 8
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
NGBA North Red (Austin) (18U Girls) 46
Brookwood (Kelly-Burrell) (18U Girls) 31
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
Thunder (Pearce) (18U Boys) 36
Celtics (Sullivan) (18U Boys) 33
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Boyd) (12U Boys) 23
Knicks (Colavecchio) (12U Boys) 16
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Warawa) (14U Boys) 31
Hawks (Callan) (14U Boys) 25
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Spurs (Cushman) (18U Boys) 46
Lakers (Dyson) (18U Boys) 19
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Rockets (Spence) (18U Boys) 32
Magic (Fields) (18U Boys) 44
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Nets (Anderson) (18U Boys) 20
Mavericks (Hunter) (18U Boys) 39
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Warriors (Briley) (18U Boys) 56
Clippers (Small) (18U Boys) 36
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
76ers (Kahren) (18U Boys) 36
Heat (Southard) (18U Boys) 34
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
NGBA North Black (Cobb) (18U Girls) 24
Mill Creek #1 (Kondo) (18U Girls) 26
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Lakers (Johansen) (12U Boys) 26
Bulls (Fox) (12U Boys) 32
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Thunder (Pearce) (18U Boys) 52
Blazers (Fowler) (18U Boys) 35
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Spurs (Hollinquest) (12U Boys) 42
Warriors (Carter) (12U Boys) 25
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Hawks (Delasota) (18U Boys) 25
Knicks (Perrine) (18U Boys) 35
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Spurs (Martin) (14U Boys) 29
Clippers (Small) (14U Boys) 27
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Rockets (Washington) (14U Boys) 23
Lakers (Dyson) (14U Boys) 29
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Mavericks (Kegler) (10U Boys) 21
Celtics (Slinker) (10U Boys) 14
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Sixers (Baillie) (10U Boys) 10
Hawks (Matthes) (10U Boys) 13
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Mavericks (Pearce) (8U Boys) 4
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 13
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Seitz) (14U Boys) 26
Heat (Kloehs) (14U Boys) 32
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Spurs (Sellars) (10U Boys) 13
Lakers (Johansen) (10U Boys) 19
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hawks (Busino) (8U Boys) 9
Celtics (Tisdale) (8U Boys) 8
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Celtics (Steger) (12U Girls) 14
Magic (Formella) (12U Girls) 18
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Bothe) (10U Boys) 11
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 7
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Alexander) (10U Boys) 16
Magic (Wood) (10U Boys) 13
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (Carter) (10U Boys) 13
Blazers (Rumanes) (10U Boys) 24
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Funderburk) (8U Girls) 2
Pacers (Steger) (8U Girls) 10
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockets (Higgins) (8U Boys) 10
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 7
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockets (Davis) (10U Girls) 8
Spurs (Warren) (10U Girls) 5
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bulls (Piper) (8U Boys) 14
Sixers (Manning) (8U Boys) 15
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
North Metro Church (Bullock) (18U Girls) 31
Brookwood (Kelly-Burrell) (18U Girls) 25
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Higgins) (8U Boys) 12
Sixers (Manning) (8U Boys) 15
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Celtics (Sullivan) (18U Boys) 44
Knicks (Perrine) (18U Boys) 31
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Briley) (18U Boys) 50
Bulls (Fredlund) (18U Boys) 32
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 4
Hawks (Busino) (8U Boys) 17
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Delasota) (18U Boys) 22
76ers (Kahren) (18U Boys) 48
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Small) (18U Boys) 26
Heat (Southard) (18U Boys) 28
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 5:10pm
Final
Warriors (Seitz) (14U Boys) 26
Clippers (Small) (14U Boys) 41
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 5:10pm
Final
Mavericks (Pearce) (8U Boys) 8
Celtics (Tisdale) (8U Boys) 5
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 5:10pm
Final
Rockets (Bothe) (10U Boys) 16
Mavericks (Kegler) (10U Boys) 14
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
Thunder (Warawa) (14U Boys) 26
Celtics (Quinlin) (14U Boys) 36
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
Sixers (Baillie) (10U Boys) 18
Celtics (Slinker) (10U Boys) 12
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 20
Bulls (Piper) (8U Boys) 7
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Thunder (Boyd) (12U Boys) 24
Rockets (White) (12U Boys) 18
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Spurs (Warren) (10U Girls) 16
Rockets (Davis) (10U Girls) 9
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Spurs (Hollinquest) (12U Boys) 26
Celtics (Bicknell) (12U Boys) 18
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Celtics (Sullivan) (18U Boys) 41
Bulls (Fredlund) (18U Boys) 31
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Spurs (Cushman) (18U Boys) 34
Mavericks (Hunter) (18U Boys) 45
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Clippers (Small) (14U Boys) 30
Celtics (Quinlin) (14U Boys) 18
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Rockets (Spence) (18U Boys) 20
Nets (Anderson) (18U Boys) 36
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Lakers (Dyson) (18U Boys) 29
Hawks (Delasota) (18U Boys) 23
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Spurs (Martin) (14U Boys) 45
Rockets (Washington) (14U Boys) 36
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Warriors (Seitz) (14U Boys) 27
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 36
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Sixers (Grebe) (12U Boys) 27
Bulls (Fox) (12U Boys) 28
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
North Metro Church (Bullock) (18U Girls) 25
Mill Creek #3 (Slaton) (18U Girls) 14
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Thunder (Alexander) (10U Boys) 11
Hawks (Matthes) (10U Boys) 14
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spurs (Sellars) (10U Boys) 24
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 21
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Thunder (Warawa) (14U Boys) 15
Lakers (Dyson) (14U Boys) 36
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Warriors (Carter) (12U Boys) 16
Celtics (Bicknell) (12U Boys) 30
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:40pm
Final
Thunder (Boyd) (12U Boys) 11
Hawks (Hocutt) (12U Boys) 23
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:40pm
Final
Magic (Wood) (10U Boys) 14
Blazers (Rumanes) (10U Boys) 23
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:40pm
Final
Heat (Kloehs) (14U Boys) 34
76ers (Huffman) (14U Boys) 30
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:40pm
Final
Rockets (White) (12U Boys) 15
Lakers (Johansen) (12U Boys) 20
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:50pm
Final
Hawks (Belyea) (10U Girls) 6
Spurs (Warren) (10U Girls) 5
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:50pm
Final
Warriors (Carter) (10U Boys) 3
Lakers (Johansen) (10U Boys) 15
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:50pm
Final
Mill Creek #1 (Kondo) (18U Girls) 19
NGBA North Red (Austin) (18U Girls) 37
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:50pm
Final
Thunder (Pearce) (18U Boys) 43
Magic (Fields) (18U Boys) 32
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Blazers (Emmert) (12U Boys) 17
Heat (Turner) (12U Boys) 20
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Magic (Formella) (12U Girls) 22
Rockets (Morris) (12U Girls) 4
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Celtics (Koontz) (8U Girls) 6
Hawks (Funderburk) (8U Girls) 4
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
NGBA North Black (Cobb) (18U Girls) 37
Brookwood (Kelly-Burrell) (18U Girls) 32
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bulls (Fredlund) (18U Boys) 27
Heat (Southard) (18U Boys) 41
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mavericks (Hunter) (18U Boys) 40
Magic (Fields) (18U Boys) 24
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Warriors (Briley) (18U Boys) 41
Lakers (Dyson) (18U Boys) 38
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Blazers (Fowler) (18U Boys) 34
Knicks (Perrine) (18U Boys) 31
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sixers (Grebe) (12U Boys) 15
Rockets (White) (12U Boys) 11
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Knicks (Colavecchio) (12U Boys) 23
Blazers (Emmert) (12U Boys) 17
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Spurs (Hollinquest) (12U Boys) 44
Lakers (Johansen) (12U Boys) 24
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Brookwood (Kelly-Burrell) (18U Girls) 21
Mill Creek #2 (Rainwater) (18U Girls) 26
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Celtics (Sullivan) (18U Boys) 39
Hawks (Delasota) (18U Boys) 15
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Spurs (Sellars) (10U Boys) 21
Mavericks (Kegler) (10U Boys) 18
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Thunder (Pearce) (18U Boys) 45
Nets (Anderson) (18U Boys) 35
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Blazers (Rumanes) (10U Boys) 28
Lakers (Johansen) (10U Boys) 29
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Carter) (12U Boys) 13
Heat (Turner) (12U Boys) 20
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Spurs (Cushman) (18U Boys) 45
Rockets (Spence) (18U Boys) 28
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
76ers (Kahren) (18U Boys) 45
Clippers (Small) (18U Boys) 30
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Thunder (Alexander) (10U Boys) 23
Celtics (Slinker) (10U Boys) 8
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Morris) (12U Girls) 4
Celtics (Steger) (12U Girls) 11
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bulls (Piper) (8U Boys) 4
Celtics (Tisdale) (8U Boys) 11
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Higgins) (8U Boys) 14
Mavericks (Pearce) (8U Boys) 17
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hawks (Matthes) (10U Boys) 10
Magic (Wood) (10U Boys) 14
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Carter) (10U Boys) 12
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 19
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Clippers (Small) (14U Boys) 36
Heat (Kloehs) (14U Boys) 33
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
76ers (Huffman) (14U Boys) 23
Hawks (Callan) (14U Boys) 27
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 12
Hawks (Busino) (8U Boys) 11
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sixers (Baillie) (10U Boys) 13
Rockets (Bothe) (10U Boys) 16
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sixers (Manning) (8U Boys) 17
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 4
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Koontz) (8U Girls) 20
Pacers (Steger) (8U Girls) 14
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockets (Davis) (10U Girls) 13
Hawks (Belyea) (10U Girls) 6
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Knicks (Perrine) (18U Boys) 23
Magic (Fields) (18U Boys) 30
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Briley) (18U Boys) 39
Mavericks (Hunter) (18U Boys) 30
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Davis) (10U Girls) 6
Spurs (Warren) (10U Girls) 5
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Heat (Southard) (18U Boys) 44
Lakers (Dyson) (18U Boys) 34
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blazers (Fowler) (18U Boys) 37
Hawks (Delasota) (18U Boys) 26
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockets (Washington) (14U Boys) 36
76ers (Huffman) (14U Boys) 42
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 5:10pm
Final
Rockets (Spence) (18U Boys) 22
Thunder (Pearce) (18U Boys) 47
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 5:10pm
Final
Lakers (Dyson) (14U Boys) 27
Spurs (Martin) (14U Boys) 43
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 5:10pm
Final
Bulls (Fredlund) (18U Boys) 31
Clippers (Small) (18U Boys) 34
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
Celtics (Bicknell) (12U Boys) 23
Heat (Turner) (12U Boys) 20
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
Warriors (Carter) (12U Boys) 1
Blazers (Emmert) (12U Boys) 0
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
Celtics (Quinlin) (14U Boys) 27
Warriors (Seitz) (14U Boys) 29
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Clippers (Small) (18U Boys) 29
Blazers (Fowler) (18U Boys) 42
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Celtics (Sullivan) (18U Boys) 50
76ers (Kahren) (18U Boys) 25
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Bulls (Piper) (8U Boys) 9
Mavericks (Pearce) (8U Boys) 17
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
North Metro Church (Bullock) (18U Girls) 21
NGBA North Red (Austin) (18U Girls) 36
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Thunder (Warawa) (14U Boys) 24
Spurs (Martin) (14U Boys) 44
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Seitz) (14U Boys) 31
Rockets (Washington) (14U Boys) 44
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Spurs (Sellars) (10U Boys) 23
Sixers (Baillie) (10U Boys) 8
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sixers (Manning) (8U Boys) 16
Rockets (Higgins) (8U Boys) 10
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Hocutt) (12U Boys) 23
Blazers (Emmert) (12U Boys) 20
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Boyd) (12U Boys) 18
Bulls (Fox) (12U Boys) 32
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Heat (Southard) (18U Boys) 33
Mavericks (Hunter) (18U Boys) 36
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Clippers (Small) (14U Boys) 40
76ers (Huffman) (14U Boys) 27
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
NGBA North Black (Cobb) (18U Girls) 27
NGBA North Red (Austin) (18U Girls) 34
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Warriors (Briley) (18U Boys) 44
Rockets (Spence) (18U Boys) 17
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Hawks (Delasota) (18U Boys) 43
Magic (Fields) (18U Boys) 41
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Knicks (Perrine) (18U Boys) 40
Nets (Anderson) (18U Boys) 30
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Celtics (Quinlin) (14U Boys) 27
Hawks (Callan) (14U Boys) 17
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Blazers (Fowler) (18U Boys) 49
Celtics (Sullivan) (18U Boys) 52
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Carter) (12U Boys) 20
Lakers (Johansen) (12U Boys) 47
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Thunder (Pearce) (18U Boys) 33
Spurs (Cushman) (18U Boys) 42
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Clippers (Small) (18U Boys) 36
Lakers (Dyson) (18U Boys) 45
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
76ers (Kahren) (18U Boys) 21
Bulls (Fredlund) (18U Boys) 18
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 39
Heat (Kloehs) (14U Boys) 42
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Celtics (Steger) (12U Girls) 13
Magic (Formella) (12U Girls) 27
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Celtics (Slinker) (10U Boys) 6
Magic (Wood) (10U Boys) 26
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hawks (Hocutt) (12U Boys) 29
Knicks (Colavecchio) (12U Boys) 25
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Sixers (Manning) (8U Boys) 11
Celtics (Tisdale) (8U Boys) 16
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hawks (Matthes) (10U Boys) 10
Blazers (Rumanes) (10U Boys) 14
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 12
Mavericks (Pearce) (8U Boys) 8
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Carter) (10U Boys) 11
Mavericks (Kegler) (10U Boys) 9
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockets (Higgins) (8U Boys) 6
Hawks (Busino) (8U Boys) 15
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 11
Lakers (Johansen) (10U Boys) 13
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spurs (Hollinquest) (12U Boys) 46
Sixers (Grebe) (12U Boys) 44
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Alexander) (10U Boys) 26
Rockets (Bothe) (10U Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pacers (Steger) (8U Girls) 9
Hawks (Funderburk) (8U Girls) 4
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 7
Bulls (Piper) (8U Boys) 6
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Briley) (18U Boys) 39
Thunder (Pearce) (18U Boys) 46
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Knicks (Perrine) (18U Boys) 27
Spurs (Cushman) (18U Boys) 36
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Heat (Southard) (18U Boys) 26
Rockets (Spence) (18U Boys) 39
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Delasota) (18U Boys) 11
Nets (Anderson) (18U Boys) 35
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Small) (18U Boys) 31
Mavericks (Hunter) (18U Boys) 34
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 5:10pm
Final
Heat (Turner) (12U Boys) 20
Lakers (Johansen) (12U Boys) 29
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 5:10pm
Final
Bulls (Fox) (12U Boys) 36
Knicks (Colavecchio) (12U Boys) 21
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 5:10pm
Final
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 33
Clippers (Small) (14U Boys) 42
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
Bulls (Fredlund) (18U Boys) 31
Lakers (Dyson) (18U Boys) 49
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
Magic (Wood) (10U Boys) 14
Rockets (Bothe) (10U Boys) 8
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Carter) (10U Boys) 12
Sixers (Baillie) (10U Boys) 5
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Blazers (Emmert) (12U Boys) 15
Celtics (Bicknell) (12U Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Knicks (Colavecchio) (12U Boys) 17
Rockets (White) (12U Boys) 18
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Thunder (Boyd) (12U Boys) 23
Spurs (Hollinquest) (12U Boys) 12
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Piper) (8U Boys) 12
Hawks (Busino) (8U Boys) 28
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Thunder (Alexander) (10U Boys) 20
Spurs (Sellars) (10U Boys) 16
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Celtics (Slinker) (10U Boys) 9
Hawks (Matthes) (10U Boys) 22
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Celtics (Tisdale) (8U Boys) 11
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 7
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Carter) (12U Boys) 14
Sixers (Grebe) (12U Boys) 23
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Seitz) (14U Boys) 28
Thunder (Warawa) (14U Boys) 17
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Magic (Formella) (12U Girls) 18
Celtics (Steger) (12U Girls) 6
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Blazers (Rumanes) (10U Boys) 15
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 20
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Spurs (Martin) (14U Boys) 21
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 34
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pacers (Steger) (8U Girls) 12
Hawks (Funderburk) (8U Girls) 4
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mavericks (Pearce) (8U Boys) 8
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 9
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spurs (Warren) (10U Girls) 4
Rockets (Davis) (10U Girls) 12
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Heat (Kloehs) (14U Boys) 50
Rockets (Washington) (14U Boys) 32
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Callan) (14U Boys) 23
Lakers (Dyson) (14U Boys) 26
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lakers (Johansen) (10U Boys) 10
Mavericks (Kegler) (10U Boys) 17
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Knicks (Perrine) (18U Boys) 23
Warriors (Briley) (18U Boys) 41
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hawks (Delasota) (18U Boys) 23
Spurs (Cushman) (18U Boys) 49
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bulls (Fredlund) (18U Boys) 23
Mavericks (Hunter) (18U Boys) 29
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Sullivan) (18U Boys) 26
Nets (Anderson) (18U Boys) 35
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Small) (18U Boys) 20
Rockets (Spence) (18U Boys) 26
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Heat (Southard) (18U Boys) 27
Thunder (Pearce) (18U Boys) 35
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 5:10pm
Final
Blazers (Fowler) (18U Boys) 32
Magic (Fields) (18U Boys) 28
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 5:10pm
Final
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 31
Thunder (Warawa) (14U Boys) 21
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 5:10pm
Final
76ers (Huffman) (14U Boys) 36
Celtics (Quinlin) (14U Boys) 42
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
Rockets (Davis) (10U Girls) 9
Hawks (Belyea) (10U Girls) 6
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 25
Mavericks (Kegler) (10U Boys) 20
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
Hawks (Callan) (14U Boys) 29
Spurs (Martin) (14U Boys) 21
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Hawks (Funderburk) (8U Girls) 1
Celtics (Koontz) (8U Girls) 14
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Lakers (Johansen) (10U Boys) 15
Sixers (Baillie) (10U Boys) 4
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Hawks (Matthes) (10U Boys) 19
Rockets (Bothe) (10U Boys) 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 1:10pm
Final
76ers (Kahren) (18U Boys) 35
Lakers (Dyson) (18U Boys) 32
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:20pm
Final
Celtics (Quinlin) (14U Boys) 22
Lakers (Dyson) (14U Boys) 29
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:20pm
Final
Clippers (Small) (14U Boys) 37
Rockets (Washington) (14U Boys) 30
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Heat (Kloehs) (14U Boys) 28
Thunder (Warawa) (14U Boys) 19
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Celtics (Bicknell) (12U Boys) 23
Lakers (Johansen) (12U Boys) 28
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:40am
Final
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 37
76ers (Huffman) (14U Boys) 23
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:40am
Final
Bulls (Fox) (12U Boys) 2
Hawks (Hocutt) (12U Boys) 0
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:50am
Final
Rockets (Morris) (12U Girls) 17
Magic (Formella) (12U Girls) 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:50am
Final
Hawks (Callan) (14U Boys) 24
Warriors (Seitz) (14U Boys) 15
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Hawks (Belyea) (10U Girls) 6
Spurs (Warren) (10U Girls) 4
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Knicks (Colavecchio) (12U Boys) 23
Spurs (Hollinquest) (12U Boys) 22
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Magic (Wood) (10U Boys) 16
Spurs (Sellars) (10U Boys) 11
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Heat (Turner) (12U Boys) 10
Sixers (Grebe) (12U Boys) 14
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Carter) (12U Boys) 16
Thunder (Boyd) (12U Boys) 14
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Celtics (Steger) (12U Girls) 26
Rockets (Morris) (12U Girls) 6
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Celtics (Tisdale) (8U Boys) 4
Bulls (Piper) (8U Boys) 5
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 13
Sixers (Manning) (8U Boys) 24
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Carter) (10U Boys) 4
Thunder (Alexander) (10U Boys) 15
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hawks (Hocutt) (12U Boys) 14
Rockets (White) (12U Boys) 10
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Koontz) (8U Girls) 12
Pacers (Steger) (8U Girls) 7
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bulls (Fox) (12U Boys) 22
Blazers (Emmert) (12U Boys) 25
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 7
Rockets (Higgins) (8U Boys) 9
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Busino) (8U Boys) 19
Mavericks (Pearce) (8U Boys) 10
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Slinker) (10U Boys) 4
Blazers (Rumanes) (10U Boys) 15
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Blazers (Emmert) (12U Boys) 18
Lakers (Johansen) (12U Boys) 35
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Knicks (Colavecchio) (12U Boys) 18
Warriors (Carter) (12U Boys) 13
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
76ers (Huffman) (14U Boys) 17
Lakers (Dyson) (14U Boys) 38
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 28
Rockets (Washington) (14U Boys) 32
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Clippers (Small) (14U Boys) 30
Thunder (Warawa) (14U Boys) 16
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Magic (Wood) (10U Boys) 10
Warriors (Carter) (10U Boys) 12
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Celtics (Bicknell) (12U Boys) 28
Sixers (Grebe) (12U Boys) 24
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Lakers (Johansen) (10U Boys) 19
Thunder (Alexander) (10U Boys) 15
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Hawks (Matthes) (10U Boys) 21
Spurs (Sellars) (10U Boys) 7
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Celtics (Quinlin) (14U Boys) 27
Spurs (Martin) (14U Boys) 26
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Celtics (Tisdale) (8U Boys) 2
Rockets (Higgins) (8U Boys) 10
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Hawks (Hocutt) (12U Boys) 12
Spurs (Hollinquest) (12U Boys) 17
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bulls (Fox) (12U Boys) 21
Rockets (White) (12U Boys) 16
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Celtics (Slinker) (10U Boys) 9
Rockets (Bothe) (10U Boys) 13
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hawks (Busino) (8U Boys) 16
Sixers (Manning) (8U Boys) 14
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 6
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 10
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blazers (Rumanes) (10U Boys) 24
Mavericks (Kegler) (10U Boys) 10
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Heat (Turner) (12U Boys) 22
Thunder (Boyd) (12U Boys) 20
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 18
Sixers (Baillie) (10U Boys) 14